Cord No Name of Parts Q'ty Remarks
0404-625 Conyrol lever set 1  
0414-125 Collective pitch arm(A) 1 Bearing pressed
0414-126 Collective pitch arm(B) 1 Bearing pressed
0414-127 Collective pitch shaft 1  
0414-128 Collective pitch bolt 1  
0414-129 Ailrron lever 1 not bearing
0414-130 Elevator lever 1 with roll pin
0414-131 Elevator lever shaft(R) 1  
0414-132 Elevator lever shaft(L) 1 with roll pin
0414-133 Elevator torque lever pivot DIA.4 1  
0414-134 Elevater arm 2  
2500-050 Brg. DIA.3w DIA.84ZZ 2  
2500-051 Brg. DIA.4w DIA.83ZZ 2  
2500-073 Brg. DIA.4w DIA.83FZZ 2  
2505-006 M3 nylon nut 10  
2506-020 FW. DIA.5w DIA.101T 20  
2511-029 Cross member 2  
2521-016 C. DIA.4w DIA.71.5 1  
2521-039 C. DIA.4w DIA.62 2  
2521-058 C. DIA.4w DIA.65 2  
2521-078 C. DIA.2.6w DIA.44F 2  
2521-083 C. DIA.3w DIA.51 2  
2522-001 Control rod M2x16 5  
2522-005 Adjust rod M2x45 5  
2522-014 Adjust rod M2x110 5  
2522-021 Adjust rod M2x40 5  
2522-022 Adjust rod M2x75 5  
2522-025 Adjust rod M2x65 5  
2524-001 M2 rod end 10  
2525-002 EX DIA.5 ball 5 with M2x6CS
2531-003 M4x4SS 10  
2532-002 M3x8CS 10  
2532-030 M2.6x8CS 10  
2532-031 M2x6CS 10  
2532-048 M2x15CS 10  
2537-001 M2.6x10TS-2 10 with washer

Találatszámláló