Cord No Name of Parts Q'ty Remarks
0404-027 Skid pipe cap 4  
0404-205 Landing gear assembly 1  
0404-206 skid foot 2  
0404-333 skid pipe(black) 2 single part is black only
0404-675 Fuel tank cap 1 SUSpipe Tank cap
0404-677 Fuel tank rubber cushion 6  
0404-794 EL fuel tank (540cc) light type 1  
0414-120 Servo flame 1 with screw
0414-121 Main flame 1 with screw
0414-122 Mechanical mount 1 with screw
0414-123 Cabin cross member M3x33.5 2  
0414-124 Cabin cross member M3x42 2  
2505-002 M3 nut 20  
2505-006 M3 nylon nut 10  
2506-010 FW DIA.3w DIA.91T 20  
2511-007 Cross member M3x64 2  
2511-020 Hexagon cross member M3x46 2  
2531-002 M3x5SS 10  
2532-004 M3x12CS 10  
2532-038 M3x18CS 10  
2533-023 M3x15PH 10  
2533-024 M3x32PH 10  
2536-001 M3x8TS 10  

Találatszámláló